Kaulsdorf

Make default city

Kaulsdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 24 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 25.07.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 24°

      70%    96% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 05:16 05:16 Sun sets at 21:10 21:10
    • Sun 25.07.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      68%    92% 3.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      65%    84% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      59%    94% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      54%    98% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast30°

      51%    92% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      47%    87% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      47%    86% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      53%    91% 3.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      53%    93% 2.4m/s8 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      55%    95% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      73%    96% 3.4m/s23 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      71%    99% 2.8m/s28 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      79%    99% 3.8m/s28 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      86%    99% 3.4m/s30 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      85%    96% 2.6m/s39 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      86%    92% 2.5m/s17 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      91%    85% 2.2m/s19 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      89%    89% 2.2m/s11 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      92%    95% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      95%    95% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      96%    96% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      95%    85% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      91%    74% 1.1m/s4 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Kaulsdorf
Population: 18,675
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations