Kateríni

Make default city

Kateríni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 59%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 12°

      59%    74% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:51 06:51 Sun sets at 20:11 20:11
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      58%    73% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      55%    74% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      58%    79% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      59%    88% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      59%    92% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    96% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      67%    95% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      70%    96% 2.2m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      71%    96% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      74%    97% 1.5m/s28 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      83%    97% 1.3m/s41 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      81%    98% 1.2m/s48 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      82%    99% 0.9m/s21 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    100% 0.8m/s6 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      85%    100% 0.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    100% 0.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    98% 1m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    80% 1.3m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      92%    80% 1.8m/s26 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      94%    86% 2m/s36 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      96%    89% 2m/s40 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      99%    91% 1.6m/s43 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      100%    93% 1.4m/s44 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Aikaterini, Aikateríni, Katerina, Katerini, Kateríni, Κατερίνη, Катерини
Population: 53,293
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations