Karviná

Make default city

Karviná weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 23 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-day Clear 23°

      70%    31% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:38 04:38 Sun sets at 20:59 20:59
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      65%    17% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      60%    16% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      55%    27% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      51%    41% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      47%    36% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      45%    49% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      43%    46% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      44%    44% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      46%    40% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      50%    38% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      55%    28% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      61%    21% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      66%    22% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      69%    23% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      73%    25% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      77%    25% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      79%    32% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      84%    13% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      88%    34% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      91%    34% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      93%    38% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      92%    31% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      84%    21% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Freistadt, Frystat, Frysztat, Fryštát, Karvina, Karvina 1, Karviná 1, Карвина
Population: 63,677
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations