Karow

Make default city

Karow weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      85%    37% 6.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 17:57 17:57
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    39% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    38% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    50% 6.7m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    47% 6.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    45% 6.4m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    45% 6.2m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    47% 6.2m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    48% 6m/s26 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    56% 5.9m/s26 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    58% 5.9m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      94%    56% 6m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      90%    52% 6.2m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      82%    49% 6.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      76%    66% 6.3m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      70%    59% 6.2m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      68%    37% 5.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      68%    45% 5.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      71%    45% 4.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    36% 3.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    38% 3.1m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    46% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    55% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    50% 2.4m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Karow, Karov, Каров
Population: 18,817
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations