Karnobat

Make default city

Karnobat weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 35%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 23°

      35%    32% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:38 07:38 Sun sets at 18:17 18:17
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      36%    36% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      42%    56% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      49%    72% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      55%    66% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      60%    81% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      66%    37% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      71%    57% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      76%    100% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      80%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      81%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      73%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      71%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    100% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      81%    100% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      80%    100% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      54%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      44%    100% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      39%    100% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      35%    89% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      33%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      35%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Karnabat, Karnobat, Karnobatski prokhod, Poljanovgrad, Polyanovgrad, Карнобат, Карнобатски проход
Population: 19,709

Forecasts for nearby locations