Karlsfeld

Make default city

Karlsfeld weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 3 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 22.02.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      67%    46% 3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:11 07:11 Sun sets at 17:47 17:47
    • Sat 22.02.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      64%    48% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      58%    52% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      52%    56% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      47%    61% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      42%    63% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      41%    63% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      42%    61% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      44%    61% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      47%    65% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      52%    71% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      54%    77% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      57%    85% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      57%    94% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      59%    100% 7.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      62%    100% 7.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    99% 7m/s5 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    99% 6.9m/s10 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    99% 7m/s19 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    99% 7.4m/s25 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      87%    100% 7.6m/s27 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    100% 7.8m/s33 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 7.8m/s37 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 7.9m/s43 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Karlsfejd, Karlsfel’d, Karlsfeld, ka er si fei er de, karlsfld, Карлсфелд, Карлсфельд, Կարլսֆելդ, کارلسفلد, 卡尔斯费尔德
Population: 17,920

Forecasts for nearby locations