Karlovo

Make default city

Karlovo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 25 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      cloudy Overcast 25°

      62%    96% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 19% Sun rises at 07:05 07:05 Sun sets at 19:27 19:27
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      62%    96% 3.2m/s19 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      67%    93% 3m/s19 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      73%    92% 2.4m/s13 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      79%    81% 2.1m/s11 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      85%    69% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      85%    55% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      87%    32% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      89%    24% 1.5m/s12 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      91%    19% 1.4m/s17 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      93%    16% 1.2m/s18 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      95%    20% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      97%    32% 1.2m/s13 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      99%    43% 1.1m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      100%    44% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      100%    36% 0.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      100%    31% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      100%    30% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      87%    28% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      78%    38% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      69%    42% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      62%    77% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      58%    75% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      56%    77% 1.8m/s3 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Grad Karlove, Karliova, Karlovas, Karlovo, Karlowo, Karlıova, Karłowo, Levskigrad, ka er luo wo, kaleullobo, karlwww, karurovu~o, qrlwbw, Κάρλοβο, Карлово, קרלובו, کارلووو, کارلۆڤۆ, カルロヴォ, 卡爾洛沃, 카를로보
Population: 19,958
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations