Karlovac

Make default city

Karlovac weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 14°

      93%    48% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 06:53 06:53 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      94%    44% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      91%    39% 0.9m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      88%    18% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      84%    15% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      79%    14% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      74%    21% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      69%    41% 0.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      65%    44% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      65%    83% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      70%    81% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      74%    69% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      77%    74% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      82%    63% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      86%    72% 1m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      89%    77% 0.8m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      91%    69% 0.7m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      92%    59% 0.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      93%    56% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      96%    64% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      97%    75% 0.6m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      97%    78% 0.6m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    83% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      98%    86% 0.6m/s0 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Karlovac, Karlstadt, Karolyvaros, Karolyváros, Károlyváros, Карловац
Population: 48,123
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations