Kardzhali

Make default city

Kardzhali weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 13°

      90%    80% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:34 07:34 Sun sets at 18:36 18:36
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      90%    80% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    80% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      90%    78% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      92%    73% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      93%    71% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      95%    68% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    64% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      98%    62% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    70% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    65% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    68% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    68% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    71% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    73% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    71% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      98%    64% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      93%    64% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    64% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      84%    63% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      80%    64% 2m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      76%    60% 2m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      73%    72% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      72%    71% 1.6m/s5 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Exrdzhali, Kardjali, Kardschali, Kardshali, Kardzali, Kardzhali, Kardzjali, Kardĵali, Kardžali, Kartzali, Kerdzalai, Kerdzhali, Kerdžalai, Kerjali, Kircaali, Kirdjalu, Kirdjalü, Kirdzali, Kirdzalu, Kirdzhali, Kirdžali, Kirdžalü, Kirjali, Krdjali, Krdzali, Krdžali, Kudjaly, Kurdzali
Population: 51,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations