Kardítsa

Make default city

Kardítsa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 6 degrees, humidity 50%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      clear-day Clear

      50%    0% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:49 07:49 Sun sets at 17:40 17:40
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      48%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      48%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      49%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      55%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    1% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    1% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    8% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    8% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    35% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    64% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    61% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    64% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    63% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    84% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    80% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    72% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    69% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    66% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    60% 0.7m/s4 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    66% 0.8m/s7 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    60% 0.7m/s9 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    57% 0.6m/s7 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    55% 0.6m/s11 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Kardhitsa, Kardhítsa, Kardica, Karditsa, Kardiça, Kardítsa, ka er ji cha, Καρδίτσα, Кардица, 卡尔季察
Population: 32,789

Forecasts for nearby locations