Kaposvár

Make default city

Kaposvár weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -1 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      18:00
      clear-night Clear -1°

      80%    22% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:29 07:29 Sun sets at 16:30 16:30
    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      81%    11% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      82%    54% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      82%    76% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      83%    65% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      85%    61% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      87%    67% 2m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      86%    85% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      85%    80% 3m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      84%    75% 3.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      81%    69% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      79%    64% 4m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      79%    63% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      79%    76% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      82%    92% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      80%    94% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      75%    92% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      69%    90% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      65%    88% 5.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      64%    81% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      66%    85% 5.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      65%    88% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      67%    78% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      70%    64% 3.7m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Kaposfured, Kaposfüred, Kaposhvar, Kaposszentjakab, Kaposvar, Kaposvaras, Kaposvár, Kapošvar, Kapošvaras, Toponar, Toponár, Torocske, Töröcske, kao bo shen bao, kaposhuvu~aru, kapshwar, kapwswar, keoposyubaleu, Капошвар, קאפושוואר, کاپشوار, کاپوسوار, კაპოშვარი, カポシュヴァール, 考波什堡, 커포
Population: 67,746

Forecasts for nearby locations