Kapfenberg

Make default city

Kapfenberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 11 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 11°

      92%    13% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:51 06:51 Sun sets at 18:52 18:52
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      92%    13% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      93%    12% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      93%    10% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      93%    14% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    19% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    17% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    39% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    37% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      92%    27% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      81%    6% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      71%    6% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      61%    8% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      55%    5% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      49%    5% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      46%    4% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      46%    5% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      48%    6% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      54%    12% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      62%    24% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      71%    47% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      78%    34% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      81%    42% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      85%    55% 0.6m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Kapfenberg, Kapfenbergas, ka pu fen bei ge, kapfnbrg, qpnbrg, Капфенберг, קפנברג, کاپفنبرگ, კაპფენბერგი, 卡普芬貝格
Population: 21,819
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations