Kapellen

Make default city

Kapellen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 28.11.20
      12:00
      clear-day Clear

      79%    1% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:23 08:23 Sun sets at 16:41 16:41
    • Sat 28.11.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    1% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      74%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      72%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    0% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    0% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    11% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    26% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    38% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      96%    45% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      99%    48% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      99%    46% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      96%    36% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      94%    20% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      90%    8% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      85%    4% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Cappellen, Kapelen, Kapellen, Kapellene, ka pei lun, kpwlan, Капелен, Капеллен, Капеллене, کپولان, 卡佩伦
Population: 26,410

Forecasts for nearby locations