Kapelle-op-den-Bos

Make default city

Kapelle-op-den-Bos weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      96%    70% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:37 07:37 Sun sets at 19:33 19:33
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    71% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    83% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      98%    95% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      97%    95% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    91% 2.2m/s9 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      97%    86% 2.6m/s10 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      99%    78% 3m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      98%    69% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      94%    56% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      89%    56% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      83%    58% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      79%    67% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      75%    79% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    70% 4.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      64%    91% 5m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      62%    89% 5.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      63%    86% 5.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      66%    88% 4.9m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      73%    85% 4.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      75%    68% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    69% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      88%    70% 4m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    76% 4.2m/s9 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Chapelle-au-Bois, Kapele op den Bos, Kapelle-op-den-Bos, ka pei er-ao pu-deng-bo si, kpl-awp-dan-bw, Капеле оп ден Бос, Капелле-оп-ден-Бос, کپل-اوپ-دان-بو, 卡佩尔-奥普-登-博斯
Population: 8,859
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations