Kaniv

Make default city

Kaniv weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      68%    41% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:20 07:20 Sun sets at 18:01 18:01
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    42% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    33% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    50% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    29% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    33% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    31% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    24% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    28% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    47% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    61% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    98% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    70% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    88% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    95% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    90% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    94% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      67%    97% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      60%    97% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      56%    96% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      52%    98% 5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      54%    100% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      57%    100% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      64%    100% 5m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Gorad Kaneu, Kanev, Kanew, Kaniow, Kaniv, Kaniva, Kanivas, Kaniw, Kaniów, Kanëv, Kaņiva, Kániv, ka ni fu, kaniu, kanyf, qnyb, Горад Канеў, Канев, Канив, Канів, Կանև, קניב, کانیف, კანევი, カニウ, 卡尼夫, 카니우
Population: 25,666
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations