Kampenhout

Make default city

Kampenhout weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      70%    95% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:10 08:10 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      72%    94% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      77%    97% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    88% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      83%    71% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      86%    53% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    60% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    44% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    37% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    29% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    24% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    24% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    33% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    81% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    75% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    93% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    97% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    100% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      75%    100% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      71%    100% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      67%    99% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      67%    99% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      68%    100% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      70%    100% 4.3m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Campenhout, Kampenhout
Population: 10,784
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations