Kamienna Góra

Make default city

Kamienna Góra weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -4 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      cloudy Overcast -4°

      82%    99% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 16:22 16:22
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      fogFoggy-4°

      82%    100% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      fogFoggy-5°

      84%    99% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      fogFoggy-5°

      83%    97% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      83%    96% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      83%    93% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      84%    91% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      83%    92% 3m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      82%    91% 3.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      82%    91% 3.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      81%    86% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      82%    84% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      82%    81% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      83%    80% 3m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      85%    80% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      87%    80% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      89%    80% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-9°

      93%    78% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      94%    78% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      94%    76% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      95%    65% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      92%    70% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      89%    60% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-6°

      88%    55% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Kamena Gura, Kamenna Gora, Kamenna Gura, Kamenna-Gura, Kamienna Gora, Kamienna Góra, Kamjena Gora, Landeshut, ka mian na gu la, Каменна Гора, Каменна Ґура, Каменна-Гура, Камјена Гора, קאמיינה גורה, 卡缅纳古拉
Population: 21,743

Forecasts for nearby locations