Kamenz

Make default city

Kamenz weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 1 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      cloudy Overcast

      81%    99% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 06:09 06:09 Sun sets at 20:01 20:01
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    100% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    100% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    100% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    100% 4.3m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    100% 4.7m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    100% 5.1m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    100% 5.1m/s16 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 5.2m/s17 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    100% 5.3m/s15 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    100% 5.2m/s15 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 4.9m/s18 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      fogFoggy

      79%    100% 4.5m/s21 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    100% 4.4m/s17 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    100% 4.5m/s20 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      76%    100% 4.2m/s29 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      77%    100% 3.9m/s30 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      78%    100% 4m/s29 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      81%    100% 3.9m/s30 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      82%    99% 3.5m/s29 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      84%    99% 3.3m/s36 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      85%    98% 3.1m/s34 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      87%    100% 3m/s37 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      87%    100% 2.9m/s40 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Camentia, Kamenc, Kamenca, Kamenec, Kamenz/Kamjenc, Kamjenc, Kamjeńc, Kāmenca, ka men ci, kamnts, kamynz, Каменц, كامينز, کامنتس, 卡门茨
Population: 18,270
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations