Kamenjane

Make default city

Kamenjane weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast

      89%    96% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 16:08 16:08
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    96% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    94% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    91% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      73%    86% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      75%    73% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      80%    56% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      86%    41% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    33% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      88%    28% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      88%    23% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      88%    14% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      88%    6% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      88%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      86%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      86%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      85%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      84%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      82%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      80%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      78%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      78%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-6°

      76%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-4°

      72%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Kamenane, Kamenjan, Kamenjane, Камењане
Population: 15,376

Forecasts for nearby locations