Kalundborg

Make default city

Kalundborg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      15:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      81%    93% 6.4m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 06:53 06:53 Sun sets at 19:30 19:30
    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      81%    93% 6.7m/s13 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      80%    94% 7m/s13 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      80%    91% 7.2m/s11 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      79%    92% 7.3m/s10 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      80%    93% 7.4m/s8 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      80%    95% 7.3m/s7 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    96% 7.2m/s6 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    97% 7.1m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      79%    97% 6.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      80%    98% 6.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      80%    99% 4.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      81%    98% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    96% 4.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      83%    94% 4.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    92% 4.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    93% 4.8m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    94% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      87%    90% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      85%    89% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      83%    86% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      80%    84% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      78%    82% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      77%    81% 4.6m/s7 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Kallundborg, Kalundborg
Population: 15,939
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations