Kaltenkirchen

Make default city

Kaltenkirchen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      70%    86% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 19:23 19:23
    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      71%    86% 5.2m/s12 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    86% 4.9m/s12 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      79%    86% 4.6m/s6 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    95% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    95% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      90%    94% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    93% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      94%    93% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      95%    93% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      98%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      98%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    99% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    72% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      81%    74% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    67% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      72%    69% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      69%    63% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      66%    54% 5.1m/s2 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Kal’tenkirkhen, Kaltenkirchen, Kaltenkirkhen, Koldenkarken, Kolenkarken, ka er teng ji er xing, kaltnkyrshn, Калтенкирхен, Кальтенкирхен, كالتنكيرشن, کالتن‌کیرشه, 卡尔滕基尔兴
Population: 19,747
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations