Kalodzishchy

Make default city

Kalodzishchy weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 7 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      cloudy Overcast

      80%    90% 8.3m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 07:53 07:53 Sun sets at 17:55 17:55
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    91% 8.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    100% 8.8m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    85% 8.8m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    84% 8.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    80% 8.2m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    89% 7.9m/s25 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    88% 7.9m/s26 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    92% 8.2m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    88% 8.2m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    93% 8.2m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    90% 8.4m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    89% 8.2m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    88% 8.3m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    87% 8m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    92% 8.2m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      73%    86% 7.9m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    83% 7.6m/s24 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      79%    89% 7.3m/s29 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      82%    86% 6.9m/s26 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    76% 6.5m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    71% 6.2m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    73% 6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    78% 5.8m/s5 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Kalodzishchy, Kolodishchi, Kolodishhi, Калодзішчы, Колодищи
Population: 17,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations