Kalmthout

Make default city

Kalmthout weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently windy and overcast, 7 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      wind Windy and Overcast

      81%    99% 9.2m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 08:37 08:37 Sun sets at 17:12 17:12
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      81%    100% 9.2m/s8 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 9m/s9 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 9m/s6 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      74%    100% 9.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      71%    99% 9.2m/s3 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      70%    100% 9.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      71%    96% 9.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      73%    98% 9.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      73%    100% 9m/s5 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      73%    100% 9.2m/s10 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      75%    97% 9.7m/s14 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy11°

      75%    86% 9.5m/s13 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      75%    94% 10.2m/s13 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      75%    92% 10.6m/s16 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      77%    98% 12.2m/s23 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Dangerously Windy10°

      82%    100% 13.7m/s33 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      rainRain and Dangerously Windy10°

      82%    99% 12.7m/s46 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      rainRain and Windy

      85%    98% 13.2m/s65 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy

      80%    70% 11m/s29 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy

      77%    66% 10.2m/s21 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      windWindy and Partly Cloudy

      76%    53% 9.2m/s6 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      windWindy and Partly Cloudy

      77%    57% 9m/s11 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      windWindy and Partly Cloudy

      79%    59% 9.5m/s12 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Calmpthout, Kalmthout
Population: 17,485

Forecasts for nearby locations