Kalamariá

Make default city

Kalamariá weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 12°

      66%    67% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 20:09 20:09
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      65%    62% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      65%    67% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      63%    78% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      63%    80% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      64%    86% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      63%    94% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      62%    95% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    96% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      69%    97% 2.8m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      77%    97% 2.2m/s16 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      83%    98% 1.6m/s38 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      85%    99% 1.3m/s39 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      86%    99% 1.1m/s34 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    100% 1m/s18 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    100% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    100% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    100% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    95% 1.5m/s17 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      93%    97% 1.6m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      95%    97% 1.7m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      96%    98% 1.9m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    98% 1.8m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      98%    99% 1.6m/s15 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Kalamaria, Kalamarija, Kalamariá, Kalamarya, Καλαμαριά, Каламария
Population: 91,617
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations