Kadaň

Make default city

Kadaň weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 14 degrees, humidity 59%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      13:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 14°

      59%    85% 4.4m/s Rain possibility 25% Sun rises at 05:18 05:18 Sun sets at 20:52 20:52
    • Mon 17.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      59%    85% 4.6m/s26 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      60%    93% 4.6m/s31 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      59%    90% 4.6m/s26 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      57%    83% 4.8m/s13 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      57%    71% 4.6m/s6 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      59%    64% 4.4m/s5 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      62%    62% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      66%    61% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      70%    51% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      73%    49% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      75%    55% 4m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      78%    61% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      78%    69% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      78%    73% 4.2m/s6 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      78%    71% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      77%    66% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      76%    71% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      73%    70% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      70%    81% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      65%    67% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      62%    69% 4.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      58%    72% 4.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      56%    79% 4.8m/s6 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Kaaden, Kadan, Kadan’, Kadaň, Кадань, Кадањ
Population: 18,759
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations