Kaarst

Make default city

Kaarst weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 12°

      89%    58% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:31 07:31 Sun sets at 19:20 19:20
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    60% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    67% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      77%    78% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      72%    92% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      66%    94% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      63%    100% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      62%    89% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      62%    84% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      65%    99% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      68%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      75%    100% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      79%    86% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      83%    95% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    94% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    95% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      88%    91% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    92% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    96% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    93% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      84%    98% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      85%    74% 4.2m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      85%    88% 4.7m/s20 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Kaarst, Kaasch, Kaasj, Karst, ka er si te, karst, Каарст, Карст, كارست, کارست, 卡尔斯特
Population: 42,112
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations