Kłodzko

Make default city

Kłodzko weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 12°

      100%    55% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:26 05:26 Sun sets at 20:36 20:36
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      100%    55% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      100%    49% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      97%    87% 2.1m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      91%    77% 2.7m/s12 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      86%    67% 3.2m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      81%    67% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      76%    61% 3.7m/s4 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      69%    51% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      67%    86% 3.1m/s3 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      68%    94% 3m/s3 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      69%    97% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      72%    96% 2.1m/s12 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      77%    96% 1.4m/s14 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      80%    98% 0.9m/s10 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      84%    89% 1m/s19 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      87%    61% 1.1m/s21 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      88%    87% 0.9m/s28 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    61% 1.3m/s23 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      96%    70% 1.4m/s27 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      100%    72% 1.5m/s27 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      100%    87% 1.7m/s13 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      100%    83% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      100%    81% 1.5m/s8 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Glatz, Kladsko, Kladzko, Klodsko, Klodz’ko, Klodzkas, Klodzko, Kładzko, Kłodzko, ke wo zi ke, qlwdzqw, Клодзко, Клодзько, Клодско, קלודצקו, 克沃茲科
Population: 27,941
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations