Kėdainiai

Make default city

Kėdainiai weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 6 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      cloudy Overcast

      88%    99% 5.6m/s Rain possibility 24% Sun rises at 08:15 08:15 Sun sets at 16:09 16:09
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    97% 5.5m/s20 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    83% 5.4m/s12 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    54% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    42% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    35% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    36% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    29% 5.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    5% 5.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    2% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    0% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    0% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    0% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    0% 4.6m/s8 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    13% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    31% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    47% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    57% 4.1m/s13 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      88%    65% 4m/s27 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      88%    73% 3.8m/s36 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    83% 3.6m/s38 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    93% 3.4m/s34 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    100% 3.4m/s27 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    100% 3.7m/s27 %
Country: LT
Alternate names: Gorad Kedajnjaj, Kedaini, Kedainiai, Kedainiu, Kedainių, Kedajnaj, Kedajnjaj, Kedayny, Kedaynyai, Kedaynyay, Kehdain’aj, Keidany, Kentainiai, Keydany, Kidaynay, Kidayñay, Kiedaine, Kiedainē, Kiejdany, Kėdainiai, kai dai ni ai, kedaimai, kedainai, kedainei, kedajnjaj, Ķēdaiņi, Κεντ
Population: 31,980

Forecasts for nearby locations