Kürten

Make default city

Kürten weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -1°

      90%    55% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:36 06:36 Sun sets at 20:27 20:27
    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      90%    55% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      86%    53% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    43% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    34% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      69%    54% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      65%    68% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      65%    74% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      64%    82% 3.1m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    100% 3.5m/s6 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      60%    99% 4m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      57%    98% 4m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      57%    97% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      57%    89% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      59%    54% 3m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      64%    52% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      67%    56% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    48% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    49% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    57% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    67% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    83% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    83% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    82% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Kirten, Kjurten, Kuerten, Kurten, Kürten, qu er teng, Киртен, Кюртен, 屈尔滕
Population: 20,103
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations