Køge

Make default city

Køge weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 1 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast

      95%    91% 5m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 08:27 08:27 Sun sets at 16:19 16:19
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    91% 5m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    82% 5m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    82% 5.3m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    82% 5.4m/s31 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    81% 5.6m/s37 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    85% 5.5m/s44 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    87% 5.2m/s52 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    99% 4.6m/s59 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    100% 4.7m/s42 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    99% 4.7m/s26 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    96% 4.5m/s17 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    95% 4.3m/s9 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    95% 4m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    96% 4.2m/s9 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 4.2m/s9 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    100% 4.9m/s30 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    100% 5m/s54 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    100% 5.2m/s51 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    100% 5.5m/s26 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 5.4m/s20 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    100% 5.4m/s27 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Kege, Keje, Kioge, Kiogė, Kjoge, Koge, Køge, ke e, koie, kyuge, Кеге, Кеје, Кёге, კეგე, キューゲ, 克厄, 코이에
Population: 33,885

Forecasts for nearby locations