Köpenick

Make default city

Köpenick weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -1°

      84%    77% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:10 08:10 Sun sets at 16:23 16:23
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      85%    51% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      85%    34% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      86%    19% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      86%    17% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      86%    14% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      86%    24% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      86%    45% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      86%    56% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      87%    50% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      88%    52% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      89%    56% 3m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      90%    60% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      93%    78% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      95%    86% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      94%    85% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      93%    86% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      92%    91% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      85%    89% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      83%    84% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      82%    82% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      80%    79% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      82%    61% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      84%    59% 3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Koepenick, Berlin-Köpenick, Copenicum, Kjopenik, Kopenik, Verwaltungsbezirk Kopenick, Verwaltungsbezirk Köpenick, Копенік, Кёпеник
Population: 60,128

Forecasts for nearby locations