Köln

Make default city

Köln weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 12°

      81%    42% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 05:48 05:48 Sun sets at 21:12 21:12
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      81%    41% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      84%    20% 1m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      85%    26% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      85%    30% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    42% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    38% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    41% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      97%    48% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      98%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      95%    50% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      88%    39% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      78%    35% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    60% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      58%    53% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      51%    77% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      49%    70% 2m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      50%    76% 2m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      54%    82% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      61%    85% 2.3m/s20 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    86% 3.4m/s25 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      74%    89% 2.8m/s26 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      73%    95% 2.5m/s24 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      75%    95% 2.1m/s21 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Augusta Ubiorum, CGN, Cologna, Cologne, Colonha, Colonia, Colonia Agrippina, Colonia Agrippinensis, Colonia Claudia Ara Agrippinensium, Colònia, Colônia, Cołogna, Culonia, Cwlen, Gorad Kjol’n, K’oln, Kel’n, Keln, Kelnas, Kelne, Kelni, Keulen, Kiolns, Kjol’n, Koelle, Koeln, Kol’n, K
Population: 963,395
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations