Juvisy-sur-Orge

Make default city

Juvisy-sur-Orge weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 13°

      82%    78% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      81%    78% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      75%    82% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    86% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      63%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      60%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      56%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      54%    99% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      54%    98% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      55%    95% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      60%    93% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    91% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      67%    94% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      68%    85% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      70%    78% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    87% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    88% 4.2m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    83% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    93% 4.8m/s8 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      89%    97% 5.1m/s26 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      89%    94% 5.7m/s33 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      90%    90% 5.9m/s32 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      92%    89% 5.7m/s36 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      92%    71% 5m/s33 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Juvisy, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Zhuvizi-sjur-Orzh, ao er ri he pan yu wei xi, Жувизи-сюр-Орж, Жувізі-сюр-Орж, 奥尔日河畔于维西
Population: 12,376
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations