Jonava

Make default city

Jonava weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 6 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      89%    100% 6.1m/s Rain possibility 25% Sun rises at 08:13 08:13 Sun sets at 16:09 16:09
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    99% 5.8m/s27 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    85% 5.7m/s17 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    64% 5.7m/s14 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    45% 5.8m/s13 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    45% 5.8m/s13 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    43% 5.9m/s11 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    39% 6m/s9 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    13% 5.9m/s7 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    11% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    9% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    8% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    6% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    4% 4.8m/s8 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    10% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    18% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    27% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    38% 4.4m/s13 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      88%    51% 4.2m/s25 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      88%    63% 4m/s34 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    77% 3.8m/s40 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    91% 3.7m/s41 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    100% 3.8m/s37 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    100% 4.2m/s38 %
Country: LT
Alternate names: Gorad Ionava, Ionava, Janow, Janów, Jonava, Jonavos Miestelis, Juonava, Yonava, Yonawa, ionava, yonaba, yonavu~a, yue na wa, Јонава, Горад Іонава, Ионава, Йонава, იონავა, ヨナヴァ, 約納瓦, 요나바
Population: 34,993

Forecasts for nearby locations