Jindřichův Hradec

Make default city

Jindřichův Hradec weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -1°

      92%    38% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:39 06:39 Sun sets at 17:48 17:48
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      90%    47% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    41% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    18% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    17% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      60%    15% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      53%    7% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      49%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      48%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      52%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      58%    22% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    14% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    1% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    5% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    5% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    1% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    2% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    11% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    15% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    33% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    60% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    46% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    79% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    75% 1m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Gorad Jindrzhykhuu-Gradzec, Indrzhikhuv Khradec, Indrzhikhuv-Gradec, Jindrikhuv Khradec, Jindrzhikhuv Gradec, Jindrzhikhuv-Gradec, Jindrzichuv Hradecas, Jindržichūv Hradecas, Neuhaus, yin de ri he cheng bao, yndrykhwf hradts, yyndrzhykhww hradts, Їндржихув-Градец, Јин
Population: 22,812
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations