Jihlava

Make default city

Jihlava weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 17°

      86%    57% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 18:44 18:44
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      84%    57% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      80%    56% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      75%    55% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      69%    50% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      67%    48% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      67%    44% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      70%    47% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      75%    51% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      80%    58% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      84%    52% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      87%    84% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      89%    67% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      90%    71% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      89%    99% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      89%    99% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      88%    99% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      85%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      83%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    99% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    93% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      79%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Iglau, Iglawa, Igława, Jiglava, Jihlava, Jikhlava, Јихлава, Йиглава
Population: 50,100
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations