Jesteburg

Make default city

Jesteburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      91%    54% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 19:25 19:25
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    45% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    43% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      87%    63% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      81%    63% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      75%    75% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      70%    89% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      65%    91% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      61%    86% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      58%    81% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      58%    86% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      58%    85% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      60%    83% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      65%    76% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      71%    60% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      77%    40% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      82%    44% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      87%    63% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    77% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    66% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      91%    65% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    62% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    61% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    82% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gemeen Jesborg, Jesteburg, ye si te bao, Јестебург, Йестебург, 耶斯特堡
Population: 7,066
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations