Jelenia Góra

Make default city

Jelenia Góra weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 2 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      81%    18% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:40 06:40 Sun sets at 17:41 17:41
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    17% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    18% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    17% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    13% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      61%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      55%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      51%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      47%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      43%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      45%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      50%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      57%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Hirschberg, Hirschberg im Riesengebirge, Hirschberg in Schlesien, Jelena Gura, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Góra, Jelenja Gura, Jeleņa Gura, yelleniagula, Йеленя Гура, 옐레니아구라
Population: 87,310
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations