Jelcz

Make default city

Jelcz weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      82%    76% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:40 07:40 Sun sets at 16:27 16:27
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    85% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    96% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    96% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    97% 3.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    96% 4.9m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    99% 5.8m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 6.4m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    96% 6.3m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    96% 6.8m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    97% 6.5m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    97% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    85% 6.2m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    79% 6.4m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    99% 6.4m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    99% 6.1m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    99% 5.5m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    99% 4.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    99% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    98% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    84% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Jelcz, Jelczc, Jelez, Jeltsch, Zaklady Samochodowe Jelcz SA, Zakłady Samochodowe Jelcz SA, i~eruchi she, イェルチ社
Population: 15,308

Forecasts for nearby locations