Jakobsberg

Make default city

Jakobsberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 17 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 17°

      84%    99% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 32% Sun rises at 03:44 03:44 Sun sets at 22:05 22:05
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      85%    100% 3.4m/s41 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      88%    100% 4.2m/s62 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      rainRain16°

      92%    100% 5.1m/s80 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      rainRain16°

      93%    100% 5.8m/s81 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      rainRain17°

      92%    100% 6.3m/s70 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      rainRain18°

      89%    100% 6.5m/s59 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      rainRain19°

      86%    99% 6.7m/s50 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      rainRain19°

      85%    90% 6.6m/s43 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      84%    77% 6.5m/s34 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      84%    64% 6.4m/s17 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      84%    50% 6.5m/s10 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      83%    35% 6.7m/s7 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      83%    23% 6.9m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      83%    18% 7.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      83%    15% 7.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      84%    15% 7.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      85%    14% 7.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      85%    14% 7.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      85%    17% 7.9m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      82%    24% 8.1m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      79%    33% 8.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      74%    44% 8.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      70%    58% 8.5m/s6 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Jakobsberi, Якобсбери
Population: 24,046

Forecasts for nearby locations