Jagodina

Make default city

Jagodina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 14°

      65%    74% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:29 06:29 Sun sets at 18:25 18:25
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      65%    78% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      62%    80% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      54%    83% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      46%    61% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      40%    41% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      35%    66% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      32%    50% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      32%    50% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      34%    53% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      35%    34% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      36%    22% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      44%    18% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      52%    20% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      63%    78% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      71%    67% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      76%    74% 1.6m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      81%    75% 1.6m/s21 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      84%    74% 1.4m/s25 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      87%    73% 1.3m/s32 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      89%    73% 1.1m/s37 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      89%    75% 1m/s39 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      89%    84% 0.9m/s43 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      89%    89% 0.7m/s45 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Giankontina, Jagodina, Svetozarevo, ya ge ding na, yaghwdyna, yaghwdynh, yagodina, yagwdyna, Γιάγκοντινα, Јагодина, Ягодина, ياغودينا, یاغودینه, یاگودینا, یاگۆدینا, ヤゴディナ, 雅戈丁那, 야고디나
Population: 35,589
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations