Jablonec nad Nisou

Make default city

Jablonec nad Nisou weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast

      97%    97% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 20% Sun rises at 06:03 06:03 Sun sets at 19:57 19:57
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      fogFoggy

      96%    97% 2.6m/s21 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      fogFoggy

      93%    100% 2.7m/s20 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      fogFoggy

      90%    99% 2.6m/s19 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      fogFoggy

      87%    97% 2.4m/s20 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      fogFoggy

      84%    97% 2.3m/s20 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      fogFoggy

      84%    95% 2.1m/s17 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      fogFoggy

      87%    98% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    99% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    98% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    96% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    94% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    93% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    95% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      fogFoggy

      93%    97% 2m/s5 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      fogFoggy

      94%    98% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    99% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      fogFoggy

      96%    98% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      fogFoggy

      98%    97% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      fogFoggy

      99%    100% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      fogFoggy

      100%    100% 1.8m/s12 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      fogFoggy

      100%    100% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      fogFoggy

      100%    100% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      fogFoggy

      100%    100% 1.8m/s11 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Gablonz, Gablonz an der Neisse, Jablonec, Jablonec nad Nisou, Jablonec nad Nysa, Jablonec nad Nysą, Jablonecas prie Nisos, yabeullonecheunateunisou, Яблонец, 야블로네츠나트니소우
Population: 44,878
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations