Jaén

Make default city

Jaén weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear

      86%    22% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:45 07:45 Sun sets at 19:12 19:12
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    7% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    6% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      75%    8% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      65%    10% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      57%    12% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      48%    5% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      42%    38% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      37%    7% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      34%    9% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      33%    20% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      34%    11% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      42%    26% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      49%    32% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      55%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      61%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      64%    1% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      67%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      70%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      72%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      74%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      77%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Aurgi, Haeno, JEA, Jaen, Jaén, Khaehn, Xaen - Jaen, Xaén - Jaén, haen, jyan, Ĥaeno, Хаэн, جيان, ハエン
Population: 116,557
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations