Jülich

Make default city

Jülich weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      cloudy Overcast

      83%    90% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:24 08:24 Sun sets at 17:11 17:11
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    90% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    84% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    81% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    88% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    84% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    90% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    92% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    85% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    75% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    76% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      76%    74% 4.7m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    91% 3.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    95% 3.1m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    96% 2.3m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    91% 2.2m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      88%    98% 2.3m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    98% 2.2m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 2.5m/s35 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 3m/s48 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      rainRain

      92%    100% 3.3m/s43 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 3.3m/s43 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    100% 3.6m/s43 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    100% 3.6m/s38 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Iuliacum, Jilikh, Joellesch, Juelich, Julich, Julichas, Juliers, Julikh, Jöllesch, Jülich, yu li xi, ywlysh, Јилих, Юлих, Юліх, يوليش, یولیش, 于利希
Population: 33,911

Forecasts for nearby locations