Jüchen

Make default city

Jüchen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear

      87%    14% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 18:19 18:19
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    14% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      86%    24% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    33% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      71%    33% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      65%    27% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      62%    32% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      57%    31% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      56%    26% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      56%    50% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      58%    63% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      62%    72% 3.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      68%    75% 2.5m/s6 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      71%    70% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      76%    67% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      81%    63% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    55% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    57% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    58% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    58% 1.3m/s17 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    55% 1.5m/s21 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    69% 1.6m/s36 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    83% 1.9m/s38 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    90% 1.7m/s40 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Jikhen, Jjukhen, Juche, Juchen, Juchenas, Juechen, Jüchen, yu xing, Јихен, Йюхен, 于兴
Population: 22,562
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations