Jódar

Make default city

Jódar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 18°

      63%    33% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:53 06:53 Sun sets at 21:40 21:40
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      64%    27% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      68%    16% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      71%    11% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      75%    8% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      77%    13% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      80%    43% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      83%    57% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      83%    55% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    79% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      74%    68% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      67%    67% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      61%    63% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      55%    65% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      49%    53% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      45%    36% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      41%    44% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      39%    37% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      40%    33% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      41%    40% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      43%    32% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      48%    29% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      56%    36% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      63%    30% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Jodar, Jódar
Population: 12,157
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations