Izyaslav

Make default city

Izyaslav weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 4 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 28.11.20
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast

      81%    100% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 15% Sun rises at 07:48 07:48 Sun sets at 16:17 16:17
    • Sat 28.11.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    99% 3.3m/s14 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    97% 3m/s13 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    94% 2.7m/s13 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    92% 2.5m/s12 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    93% 2.6m/s10 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    94% 2.7m/s9 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    96% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      21:00
      fogFoggy

      83%    97% 2.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      22:00
      fogFoggy

      84%    98% 3m/s15 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      23:00
      fogFoggy

      85%    98% 3m/s16 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      00:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      85%    98% 2.8m/s12 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      01:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      85%    98% 2.5m/s9 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    99% 2.4m/s7 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      84%    99% 2.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      83%    100% 2.9m/s6 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      82%    100% 3m/s5 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      82%    100% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      83%    100% 2m/s3 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      87%    100% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      90%    100% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      89%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      89%    100% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      87%    100% 1.6m/s7 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Izjaslav, Izyaslav, Izyaslavl’, Izyaslavl’, Ізяслав, Изяслав
Population: 17,758

Forecasts for nearby locations