Iza

Make default city

Iza weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -0 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast -0°

      77%    89% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:03 08:03 Sun sets at 17:02 17:02
    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      77%    88% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    88% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    88% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    91% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    96% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    94% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    86% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    82% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    84% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      84%    84% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      86%    60% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      88%    76% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      91%    91% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      91%    93% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      89%    99% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      87%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      86%    100% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      85%    100% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      84%    99% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      82%    88% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      82%    88% 4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      82%    85% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    78% 4.1m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Iza, Іза, Иза
Population: 5,237

Forecasts for nearby locations