Iver

Make default city

Iver weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      77%    98% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:45 06:45 Sun sets at 19:09 19:09
    • Sun 19.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      77%    98% 1.9m/s19 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      73%    98% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      73%    98% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      75%    98% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    97% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      78%    93% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      79%    91% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      81%    95% 3.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      83%    95% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    95% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    95% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      88%    93% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    83% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    56% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      92%    77% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      89%    70% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    67% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      81%    78% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      76%    81% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      70%    93% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      64%    93% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      60%    92% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      59%    90% 4m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Iver, awr, aywr, آیور, اور
Population: 7,492
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations