Istok

Make default city

Istok weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -3 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -3°

      70%    55% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 16:32 16:32
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-3°

      70%    58% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      69%    65% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      68%    61% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      67%    49% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      66%    35% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      66%    38% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      67%    38% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      67%    38% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      68%    41% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      69%    43% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      69%    34% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-8°

      68%    31% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      69%    33% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      62%    28% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-8°

      61%    28% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear-8°

      62%    28% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-8°

      66%    20% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear-6°

      69%    23% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      67%    45% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-4°

      66%    52% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      62%    48% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      58%    53% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      57%    75% 1.3m/s5 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Burim, Burimi, Istog, Istogu, Istok, Исток
Population: 40,000

Forecasts for nearby locations